Результаты вступительных испытаний

Результаты вступительных испытаний

по выявлению у поступающих определенных творческих способностей

2020 г.

 

Баляева Карина Дмитриевна

прошел

Аббасов Орхан Низами-оглы

прошел

Абиев Хайям Мурсалович

прошел

Агеева Валерия Павловна

прошел

Азымова Ляйсан Анясовна

прошел

Амазян Михаил Гаврушаевич

прошел

Анофриев Даниил Владимирович

прошел

Арефьева Алина Сергеевна

прошел

Асилов Динислам Арсланбекович

не прошел

Бабушкин Даниил Александрович

прошел

Багиров Рауф Эльчин оглы

прошел

Балакин Кирилл Николаевич

прошел

Балов Роман Олегович

прошел

Баранова Валерия  Андреевна

прошел

Белевитина Марина Олеговна

прошел

Блохин Виктор Олегович

прошел

Боброва Ирина Леонидовна

прошел

Бурлакова Диана Алексеевна

прошел

Веселова Олеся Олеговна

прошел

Гадирова Севиндж Исламовна

прошел

Галкин Игорь Владимирович

прошел

Ганин Павел Андреевич

не прошел

Гасанова Гюнель Фаиг кызы

не прошел

Гиниатулин Рушан Маратович

не прошел

Глумина Анна Игоревна

прошел

Головин Ярослав Олегович

прошел

Гомырева Алина Андреевна

прошел

Горнова Елизавета Сергеевна

прошел

Горшков Георгий Владимирович

прошел

Гурина Елена Алексеевна

прошел

Гусейниев Эльшан Магомедович

прошел

Деянова Екатерина Алексеевна

прошел

Джалалян Михаил Мгерович

прошел

Дунюшкина Елена Владимировна

прошел

Егорова Александра Алексеевна

прошел

Жирнова Яна Юрьевна

прошел

Загреба Екатерина Олеговна

прошел

Зайцева Полина Алексеевна

прошел

Залетова Екатерина Андреевна

прошел

Ибрагимов Эльдар Артикович

не прошел

Иванова Софья Сергеевна

прошел

Игнатьева Анна Дмитриевна

прошел

Илюшкин Артем Сергеевич

прошел

Исаков Кирилл Игоревич

прошел

Иутин Дмитрий Александрович

прошел

Калугин Дмитрий Семенович

прошел

Капралова Евгения Юрьевна

прошел

Керимова Айтадж Камал кызы

прошел

Киселев Павел Яшарович

прошел

Кичатая Анастасия Андреевна

прошел

Клочкова Дарья Юрьевна

прошел

Князева Дарья Дмитриевна

не прошел

Колесова Екатерина Валерьевна

прошел

Колокольников Алексей Евгеньевич

прошел

Корзинин Даниил Сергеевич

прошел

Коротков Савелий Радиевич

прошел

Купцов Олег Дмитриевич

прошел

Курбаналиев Хайрулла Султангереевич

не прошел

Курбанов Магомед Багаутдинович

прошел

Лапкин Игорь Павлович

прошел

Лебедева Анастасия Максимовна

прошел

Летунова Алена Алексеевна

прошел

Лощилова Елизавета Александровна

прошел

Лукьянова Яна Сергеевна

прошел

Макарова Яна Анатольевна

прошел

Мамедов Салман Хафизович

прошел

Мареськина Анастасия Александровна

прошел

Мирзаев Гусейн Афанди оглы

прошел

Мирзоев Рамал Фаил оглы

прошел

Мольков Никита Александрович

прошел

Москвичева Полина Ильинична

прошел

Нейфельдт Евгения Петровна

прошел

Новикова Анастасия Сергеевна

прошел

Осьминина Александра Витальевна

прошел

Панфилова Влада Дмитриевна

прошел

Петрухин Дмитрий Викторович

прошел

Петушков Никита Александрович

прошел

Пидвисоцкий Натан Александрович

прошел

Пиржанов Роман Оманмуратович

прошел

Питеримова Эвелина Андреевна

прошел

Потылицын Никита Анатольевич

прошел

Примкулов Мухаммаджон Анварович

не прошел

Проскурякова Мария Сергеевна

прошел

Решетникова Екатерина Николаевна

прошел

Рогоза Елизавета Евгеньевна

прошел

Румянцев Алексей Сергеевич

прошел

Русакова Кристина Игоревна

прошел

Саберов Рушан Ринатович

прошел

Сафаров Тимофей Эдуардович

прошел

Сидорин Никита Владимирович

прошел

Сиренко Полина Сергеевна

прошел

Солодкова Мария Сергеевна

прошел

Сосков Сергей Александрович

прошел

Спорышева Марина Валерьевна

прошел

Старостенкова Елена Викторовна

прошел

Степанова Мария Алексеевна

прошел

Талипова Эльвина Рушановна

прошел

Тираспольская Валерия Сергеевна

прошел

Титов Юрий Юрьевич

прошел

Турарова Арина Александровна

прошел

Фасхутдинова Венера Раисовна

прошел

Федотов Никита Романович

прошел

Флегантова Маргарита Андреевна

прошел

Фокин Глеб Владимирович

прошел

Фролова Дарина Александровна

прошел

Хропунова Инна Евгеньевна

прошел

Цешковский Дмитрий Викторович

не прошел

Цыганова Лидия Дмитриевна

прошел

Шавлягин Максим Дмитриевич

прошел

Шалагин Михаил Сергеевич

прошел

Шапошников Денис Дмитриевич

прошел

Шустова Алина Викторовна

прошел

Щербинин Егор Михайлович

прошел